actualizar (0')

MLL / Minuto a Minuto

Real Valladolid CF

  • Juan Villar 8'

1-3

Finalizado

RCD Mallorca

  • Brandon 31', 45'
  • Pereira 62'

Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla

Piñeiro Crespo

MLL / Eventos del partido

81'
OrtuñoAcuña
78'
Lago JuniorSalomão
Jose ArnáizÁlvaro Rubio
76'
72'
PereiraDavid Costas
62'
Pereira (1-3)
Alfaro Óscar
51'
RodriRoger
48'
45'
Brandon (1-2)
31'
Brandon (1-1)
Juan Villar (1-0)
8'

MLL / Galería fotos

MLL / Galería fotos

MLL / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 15

27-11-202019:00hAD Alcorcón1-0Girona FC
27-11-202021:00hMálaga CF2-2CD Lugo
28-11-202016:00hCE Sabadell1-2CF Fuenlabrada
28-11-202018:15hRayo Vallecano0-0FC Cartagena
28-11-202020:30hCD Mirandés1-1CD Castellón
29-11-202014:00hAlbacete BP0-2CD Tenerife
29-11-202016:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona2-0Real Zaragoza
29-11-202018:15hRCD Mallorca4-0UD Logroñés
29-11-202018:15hSD Ponferradina3-2CD Leganés
29-11-202021:00hUD Las Palmas3-2Real Sporting
30-11-202021:00hReal Oviedo21:00UD Almería

MLL / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 3215951193
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 3015933207
3 CD Leganés 28159151712
4 Real Sporting 27158341711
5 UD Almería 2613823179
6 Rayo Vallecano 24157351612
7 CD Mirandés 23156541611
8 CF Fuenlabrada 23155821815
9 UD Logroñés 23147251414
10 SD Ponferradina 23157261719
11 Málaga CF 22156451420
12 CD Lugo 21156361616
13 UD Las Palmas 20155551922
14 Real Oviedo 18144641513
15 Girona FC 18145361014
16 FC Cartagena 16154471719
17 CD Tenerife 16154471014
18 AD Alcorcón 1314419715
19 CD Castellón 12153391221
20 Real Zaragoza 10142481217
21 CE Sabadell 101431101220
22 Albacete BP 1015249920