actualizar (0')

MLL / Minuto a Minuto

Real Valladolid CF

  • Juan Villar 8'

1-3

Finalizado

RCD Mallorca

  • Brandon 31', 45'
  • Pereira 62'

Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla

Piñeiro Crespo

MLL / Eventos del partido

81'
OrtuñoAcuña
78'
Lago JuniorSalomão
Jose ArnáizÁlvaro Rubio
76'
72'
PereiraDavid Costas
62'
Pereira (1-3)
Alfaro Óscar
51'
RodriRoger
48'
45'
Brandon (1-2)
31'
Brandon (1-1)
Juan Villar (1-0)
8'

MLL / Galería fotos

MLL / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

MLL / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053