actualizar (0')

MLL / Minuto a Minuto

Real Valladolid CF

  • Juan Villar 8'

1-3

Finalizado

RCD Mallorca

  • Brandon 31', 45'
  • Pereira 62'

Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla

Piñeiro Crespo

MLL / Eventos del partido

81'
OrtuñoAcuña
78'
Lago JuniorSalomão
Jose ArnáizÁlvaro Rubio
76'
72'
PereiraDavid Costas
62'
Pereira (1-3)
Alfaro Óscar
51'
RodriRoger
48'
45'
Brandon (1-2)
31'
Brandon (1-1)
Juan Villar (1-0)
8'

MLL / Galería fotos

MLL / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 7

24-09-202120:00hR. Sociedad B0-2SD Huesca
24-09-202121:00hUD Almería3-1CD Tenerife
25-09-202116:00hUD Ibiza16:00Burgos CF
25-09-202118:15hSD Amorebieta18:15SD Eibar
25-09-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15SD Ponferradina
26-09-202114:00hCD Mirandés14:00CD Leganés
26-09-202116:00hReal Sporting16:00Málaga CF
26-09-202118:15hReal Oviedo18:15Girona FC
26-09-202120:30hCD Lugo20:30Real Zaragoza
26-09-202121:00hReal Valladolid CF21:00AD Alcorcón
27-09-202121:00hCF Fuenlabrada21:00FC Cartagena

MLL / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 157502156
2 SD Ponferradina 15650193
3 Real Sporting 13641196
4 CD Tenerife 11732286
5 SD Huesca 107313107
6 CD Mirandés 106312108
7 SD Eibar 10631288
8 Real Oviedo 9623186
9 FC Cartagena 9630358
10 UD Ibiza 8615076
11 Málaga CF 8622258
12 CF Fuenlabrada 7614154
13 UD Las Palmas 7614167
14 Girona FC 7621356
15 Real Valladolid CF 7621357
16 Burgos CF 6613254
17 CD Lugo 6613279
18 Real Zaragoza 6613246
19 R. Sociedad B 6713347
20 CD Leganés 5612346
21 SD Amorebieta 5612359
22 AD Alcorcón 36105411