actualizar (0')

MLL / Minuto a Minuto

RCD Mallorca

  • Lago Junior 23'
  • Pol Roigé 79'

2-1

Finalizado

Elche CF

  • José Ángel 90+1'

Estadio de Son Moix

Arias López

MLL / Eventos del partido

90+1'
José Ángel (2-1)
Acuña Pereira
83'
Pol Roigé (2-0)
79'
76'
MandiNikolaos Vergos
74'
Álvaro G. CHéctor Hdez.
Pol RoigéLago Junior
65'
CampabadalSalomão
62'
46'
Álex MorenoPelayo
Lago Junior (1-0)
23'

MLL / Galería fotos

MLL / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 7

24-09-202120:00hR. Sociedad B0-2SD Huesca
24-09-202121:00hUD Almería3-1CD Tenerife
25-09-202116:00hUD Ibiza2-0Burgos CF
25-09-202118:15hSD Amorebieta1-1SD Eibar
25-09-202118:15hUD Las Palmas2-1SD Ponferradina
26-09-202114:00hCD Mirandés1-2CD Leganés
26-09-202116:00hReal Sporting2-1Málaga CF
26-09-202118:15hReal Oviedo0-0Girona FC
26-09-202120:30hCD Lugo1-1Real Zaragoza
26-09-202121:00hReal Valladolid CF2-0AD Alcorcón
27-09-202121:00hCF Fuenlabrada2-1FC Cartagena

MLL / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Sporting 167511117
2 UD Almería 157502156
3 SD Ponferradina 157502105
4 UD Ibiza 11725096
5 CD Tenerife 11732286
6 SD Eibar 11732299
7 SD Huesca 107313107
8 Real Oviedo 10724186
9 CF Fuenlabrada 10724175
10 CD Mirandés 1073131110
11 UD Las Palmas 10724188
12 Real Valladolid CF 10731377
13 FC Cartagena 97304610
14 CD Leganés 8722367
15 Girona FC 8722356
16 Málaga CF 87223610
17 CD Lugo 77142810
18 Real Zaragoza 7714257
19 Burgos CF 6713356
20 R. Sociedad B 6713347
21 SD Amorebieta 67133610
22 AD Alcorcón 37106413